Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DORCHESTER ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+37.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8PG
← Back to All Properties