Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BELMONT AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+91.9%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3AA
← Back to All Properties