47, BONCHURCH ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,346 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-4.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,346 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,346+152.6%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£79,346 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+2.0%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+10.9%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1