Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NASHVILLE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£128,040 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£329,950
+63.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£128,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,910
Sold on 18 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DZ
← Back to All Properties