Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ABBOTTS CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+175.4%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4UZ
← Back to All Properties