Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OAKLANDS, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-4.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+93.8%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6TR
← Back to All Properties