Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BATHURST CLOSE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.7%
Price Change
+£342,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+172.7%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Detached
+£342,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0UA
← Back to All Properties