Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARK DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5NR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£123,000
+23.1%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,950
+24.9%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+122.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+16.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,995
+34.8%
Sold on 23 September 1996
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5NR
← Back to All Properties