THE OLIVER, GRANGE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO5 0UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.0%
Price Change
-£2,776,516 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000-80.0%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
-£2,776,516 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,471,516+131.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£1,971,516 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,500,000
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1