Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HILLCREST ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+58.0%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+94.0%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5NU
← Back to All Properties