Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GORDON STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+50.0%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+168.3%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5LQ
← Back to All Properties