53, BROUGHTON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 9QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+187.2%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+169.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1