WHITEHEART, 26, FENNELS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 9BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+23.1%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000+49.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1