44, SOUTH VIEW CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 1DH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+25.0%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+39.1%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+32.3%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+62.4%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,418 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,532
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1