Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GILBEY CRESCENT, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£454,995
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£219,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£454,995
+93.6%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£219,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8DS
← Back to All Properties