Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CHURCH STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+23.5%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3BY
← Back to All Properties