Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CROFT GARDENS, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+28.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+16.1%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 31 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3LE
← Back to All Properties