Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHARP CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,950
+30.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8RR
← Back to All Properties