Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SWALLOW FIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£43,500
+11.7%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6ED
← Back to All Properties