Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, FRANKLYNN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+53.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+40.9%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4DH
← Back to All Properties