Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KESTREL ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+34.8%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+210.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AY
← Back to All Properties