Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, STANHOPE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-3.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+26.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+79.3%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6JU
← Back to All Properties