Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CECIL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.5%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,500
+252.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PQ
← Back to All Properties