Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SILVALEY, COTTAGERS LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+31.7%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+10.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0FE
← Back to All Properties