Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DIGBY ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+7.2%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RP
← Back to All Properties