Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+82.1%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
-6.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+63.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,250
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties