Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTFIELD MILLS, KIRK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,140,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,140,000
-5.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Other
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,200,000
Sold on 2 November 2023
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LX
← Back to All Properties