47, WINDMILL AVENUE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+44.5%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£391,000+43.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 4 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1