FLAT 2, DENBEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+20.0%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+224.1%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000+50.0%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+28.6%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1