Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAWTHORN CROFT, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN10 4FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£122,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+49.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£122,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 25 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 4FP
← Back to All Properties