Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROACH CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+31.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+16.6%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+6.9%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 13 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1LR
← Back to All Properties