53, CHARRINGTON WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£243,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£383,500+174.0%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£243,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+105.8%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+23.6%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1