19, RAMSDEAN AVENUE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 1DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+117.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1