Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SADDLERS WAY, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+9.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+92.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 18 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BB
← Back to All Properties