Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HARCOURT, STAINES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£100,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+67.8%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+8.8%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5DY
← Back to All Properties