9, CHURCH FARM COURT, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH64 2XP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,500+33.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1