Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WITHERSLACK CLOSE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 4UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.1%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+170.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 21 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 4UN
← Back to All Properties