Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, OLD CROFT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B34 7BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+31.5%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+35.2%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+237.5%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B34 7BY
← Back to All Properties