Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, CROMWELL ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+39.8%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+10.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+79.8%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+73.7%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 15 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EG
← Back to All Properties