Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLUNDELL ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-0.8%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950
-4.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+79.1%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3DR
← Back to All Properties