73, CRADDOCK STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0QH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000+27.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000-1.9%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,250+132.5%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+14.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1