2, WOODLAND MEWS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS23 7DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+18.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000-15.2%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Terraced
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1