Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 115, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+2.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5PZ
← Back to All Properties