Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, ALEXANDRA ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+67.9%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7AW
← Back to All Properties