47, MANOR LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.5%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,500+163.5%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+72.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1