Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HASSALL ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+42.6%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+8.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+137.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 1 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4HN
← Back to All Properties