84, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+164.6%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1