Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WADSWORTH ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+39.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+4.6%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1UD
← Back to All Properties