Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HEATH CRESCENT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+6.6%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+21.4%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 19 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-4.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6XF
← Back to All Properties