APARTMENT 23, BLOCK C, POLLARD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£858,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+479.7%
Price Change
+£710,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£858,000+479.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Other
+£710,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000-24.1%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Other
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 23 February 2006
Other
Sale #1